Seznam přihlášených
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sršeň Alexandr |
24.01.2007 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
63 |
20 |
0 |
|
10.06.2024 11:50:53 |
2. |
Fiala Martin |
24.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
68 |
20 |
0 |
|
16.04.2024 11:28:56 |
3. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
69 |
20 |
0 |
|
04.04.2024 20:57:42 |
4. |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
79 |
20 |
0 |
|
28.05.2024 19:09:51 |
5. |
Duchoň Daniel |
12.06.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
84 |
20 |
0 |
|
04.04.2024 21:24:57 |
6. |
Krňávek David |
07.10.2006 |
TC Brno. |
87 |
20 |
0 |
|
17.05.2024 16:05:20 |
7. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
88 |
15 |
5 |
|
05.04.2024 19:50:15 |
8. |
Holub Lukáš J. |
13.02.2006 |
TK Neridé |
89 |
15 |
0 |
|
12.04.2024 22:22:15 |
9. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
93 |
15 |
0 |
|
09.06.2024 22:48:39 |
10. |
Brückner David |
20.03.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
95 |
15 |
0 |
|
04.04.2024 11:40:55 |
11. |
Hanke Max |
09.05.2007 |
TSM Sokol Vysočany |
95 |
15 |
0 |
|
27.05.2024 14:09:49 |
12. |
Podrábský Miroslav |
15.08.2007 |
TJ Sparta Úpice |
97 |
15 |
0 |
|
12.06.2024 12:47:23 |
13. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
110 |
15 |
7 |
|
06.04.2024 14:57:24 |
14. |
Hep Matyáš |
27.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
132 |
15 |
0 |
|
11.06.2024 14:29:58 |
15. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
142 |
12 |
22 |
|
26.04.2024 17:27:50 |
16. |
Páleníček Oskar |
05.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
145 |
12 |
0 |
|
11.06.2024 11:38:29 |
17. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
153 |
12 |
0 |
|
08.04.2024 18:25:25 |
18. |
Doležal David |
22.07.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
184 |
12 |
34 |
|
13.04.2024 14:02:08 |
19. |
Krechler Daniel |
21.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
194 |
12 |
45 |
|
03.06.2024 16:48:31 |
20. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
197 |
12 |
532 |
|
03.06.2024 09:17:38 |
21. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
197 |
12 |
0 |
|
10.06.2024 13:20:37 |
22. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
202 |
12 |
9 |
|
14.06.2024 20:08:24 |
23. |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
209 |
9 |
0 |
|
30.04.2024 20:21:57 |
24. |
Hloušek František |
19.05.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
214 |
9 |
0 |
|
21.04.2024 10:34:45 |
25. |
Mazal Matyáš |
22.06.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
242 |
9 |
0 |
|
09.06.2024 16:54:07 |
26. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
253 |
9 |
0 |
|
04.04.2024 20:08:41 |
27. |
Kuchař Saša |
23.10.2008 |
TC Brno. |
255 |
9 |
0 |
|
06.04.2024 10:17:07 |
28. |
Rampír Jakub |
30.10.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
257 |
9 |
0 |
|
15.04.2024 06:17:17 |
29. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
271 |
9 |
311 |
|
04.05.2024 20:18:27 |
30. |
Horák Matěj |
16.11.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
276 |
9 |
84 |
|
10.04.2024 14:15:05 |
31. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
295 |
9 |
55 |
|
08.04.2024 17:35:11 |
32. |
Goca Mikuláš |
24.05.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
298 |
9 |
0 |
|
07.04.2024 07:18:27 |
33. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
318 |
6 |
0 |
|
13.05.2024 08:44:11 |
34. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
332 |
6 |
0 |
|
19.05.2024 09:42:15 |
35. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
335 |
6 |
115 |
|
20.05.2024 11:32:46 |
36. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
371 |
6 |
146 |
|
20.05.2024 11:31:51 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Toman Michal |
24.02.2008 |
TK Severní Terasa |
608 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.05.2024 14:49:36 |
2. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
39 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2024 18:49:06 |
|