Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 4 |
0 |
28:8 |
62:11 |
393:180 |
8 |
|
2 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 3 |
1 |
22:14 |
47:31 |
325:300 |
7 |
|
3 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná B | 3 |
1 |
22:14 |
45:34 |
329:286 |
7 |
|
4 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava C | 1 |
3 |
17:19 |
32:46 |
288:340 |
5 |
|
5 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 1 |
3 |
9:27 |
24:55 |
287:382 |
5 |
|
6 |
TK Slavia Orlová D | 0 |
4 |
10:26 |
24:57 |
223:357 |
4 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
25.05.2024 |
19 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava C | 6:3 |
18:0 |
110:35 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Gawlik Julian Jan (EU) | 3 |
Kalousek Šimon (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Mróz Lukáš | 1 |
Havrlant Marek | 1 |
6:0 |
7:6 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Slováčková Klára | 1 |
Drozdová Ella (H) | 1 |
6:4 |
0:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Bódiová Lucie (H) | 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|||||
5. |
Skupinski Bartosz Arkadiusz (EU) | 1 |
Kubesa Jiří | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Onderka Sebastian | 1 |
Pinkava Jan | 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Drozdová Ella (H) Bódiová Lucie (H) |
1 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|||||
8. |
Gawlik Julian Jan (EU) Skupinski Bartosz Arkadiusz (EU) |
3 1 |
Kalousek Šimon (H) Havrlant Marek |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Mróz Lukáš Onderka Sebastian |
1 1 |
Kubesa Jiří Pinkava Jan |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
110 |
35 |
18 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gawlik Julian Jan (EU) | 10.04.2006 |
947 |
3 |
2 |
Mróz Lukáš | 12.08.2007 |
1029 |
1 |
3 |
Skupinski Bartosz Arkadiusz (EU) | 12.10.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
4 |
Onderka Sebastian | 30.11.2008 |
1029 |
1 |
5 |
Jůza Ondřej | 18.02.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
6 |
Prokop Michael | 08.08.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
7 |
Slováček Martin | 02.03.2010 |
1029 |
1 |
8 |
Telnar Adam | 17.05.2011 |
1029 |
1 |
9 |
Oliva Dany | 28.11.2011 |
1029 |
1 |
10 |
Čech Jakub | 13.07.2010 |
1029 |
1 |
21 |
Iwanicka Julia (EU) | 08.10.2005 |
927 |
1 |
22 |
Slováčková Klára | 26.05.2006 |
927 |
1 |
23 |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 |
927 |
1 |
24 |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 |
927 |
1 |
25 |
Klimentová Barbora | 26.01.2011 |
927 |
1 |
26 |
Hýžová Veronika | 13.01.2011 |
927 |
1 |
27 |
Němčanská Kateřina | 01.05.2009 |
927 |
1 |
28 |
Váňová Aneta | 10.07.2009 |
927 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalousek Šimon (H) | 30.04.2007 |
1029 |
1 |
2 |
Filip Vítězslav | 25.06.1997 |
1029 |
1 |
3 |
Havrlant Marek | 11.06.2007 |
1029 |
1 |
4 |
Kubesa Jiří | 06.05.1991 |
1029 |
1 |
5 |
havrlant david (H) | 18.03.2005 |
1029 |
1 |
6 |
Kolev Aleksandar (EU) | 30.01.1995 |
1029 |
1 |
7 |
Fabriger Aleš | 30.10.1997 |
1029 |
1 |
8 |
Pinkava Jan | 17.02.2001 |
1029 |
1 |
21 |
Drozdová Ella (H) | 17.05.2009 |
927 |
1 |
22 |
Bódiová Lucie (H) | 15.04.2008 |
927 |
1 |
23 |
Struminská Eliška (H) | 02.04.2008 |
927 |
1 |